01     39050-68000      Case complete

 02     39050-58100      PT – screw WN 1411

 03     34000-05400      Silicon foam seal, 2mm

 04     39050-63000      Intake grill

 05     10010-72200      Screw B 3.5 x 9.5

 06     39050-60000      Air guide plate

 07     39050-20300      Heat exchanger with air box for appliances from fabr no. 99069002 to 11081016. New flame tube pos 23 is necessary

 08     39080-17500      Dome bearing

 09     39080-17400      Bearing spring

 10     39050-59000      Seal cord 4mm

 11     10030-23900      O-ring 22 x 2

 12     39050-52000      Air box cover complete with motor flansch

 13     39050-53100      D.C. Motor 24V

 13     39050-53000      D.C Motor 12 V

 14     39010-17400      Corbon brushes red/black

 15     39050-52600      Vibration absorber

 16     39080-16000      Spacer bush

 17     10010-83200      Screw M 3.5 x 12

 18     39050-52400      Shaft coupling

 19     10020-41000      Threaded bolt AM 4 x 4

 20     39050-52900      Fan wheel

 21     39050-56000      Combustion fan wheel

 22     39050-17000      Cover

 23     39050-15400      Burner tube

 24     10020-48900      Rivet A 3.2 x 6

 25     39050-62000      Burner complete (natural gas), 50mbar (pos 25 and 30)

 25     39050-69300      Burner complete (propane/butane), 30/50 mbar (pos 25 and 30)

 26     39050-15700      Flame rectification electrode

 27     39050-15500      Spark electrode left

 28     39050-15600      Spark electrode right

 29     10010-70500      Screw B 2.9 x 6.5

 30     39050-14900      Burner pot (CNG/50), 50mbar

 30     39050-15200      Burner pot (propane/butane), 30/50mbar

 31     39050-15800      Funnel

 32     10010-83400      Screw M 4 x 12

 33     39050-57000      Bush

 34     39050-54000      Injector tube

 35     39050-55200      Injector 12/24 V, (CNG) 50 mbar

 35     39050-55100      Injector (propane/butane), 30/50mbar

 36     39050-55500      Solenoid valve E24 (CNG), 50mbar, only for natural gas

 36     39050-68200      Solenoid valve E24, 30mbar

 36     39050-68100      Solenoid valve E24, 50mbar

 36     39050-18900      Solenoid valve E24 (MAN-TGA), 30mbar

 37     10030-20000      O-ring 8 x 1.5mm

 38     39080-13200      Bush

 39     10010-72600      Screw B 3.5 x 13

 40     70000-54600      Set coil holders

 41     10020-11000      Spring washer A 4

 42     10020-15200      Nut M 4

 43     39010-04700      Solenoid coils, low and high

 44     39050-68400      Cable harness, E24, 24V

 44     39050-68300      Cable harness, E24, 12V

 45     10010-71200      Screw B 2.9 x 22

 46     39050-69100      Motor transistor

 47     39010-48900      Insulation sheet

 48     10010-82000      Screw M 3. x 6

 49     10020-20000      Washer 3.2

 50     39050-69200      Insulation bush

 51     39080-19700      Voltage regulator 7812, only for 24V

 52     39050-68600      Thermostat plate

 53     39050-61000      Clip

 54     39010-15700      Fuse 184°C

 55     39080-18600      Temperature sensor

 56     39050-19000      Ignitor 12V, also for heaters 24V

 57     39050-77400      Electronic 24V from 06/2006, exchange price, when returning the defective electronic to the factory, conform to EN298/2003 and lead free

 57     00000-00001      Not available. Electronic until 06/2006, replaced part no. 39050-77500

 57     39050-77800      Electronic 24V from 06/2006, conform to EN298/2003 and lead free

 57     39050-77600      Electronic 24V until 06/2006, exchange price when returning the defective electronic to the factory

 57     39050-77700      Electronic 12V from 06/2006, conform to EN298/2003 and lead free

 57     39050-77900      Electronic 12V from 06/2006, exchange price when returning the defective electronic to the factory, conform to EN298/2003 and lead free

 57     39050-77500      Electronic 12V until 06/2006, exchange price, when returning the defective electronic to the factory

 58     39050-53900      Fuse 3.15AT

 59     39010-10900      Fuse 1.25AF

 60     39020-02500      Electronic housing complete

 61a   39080-24600      PT – screw KB 30 x 12

 61b   39080-24500      PT – screw KB 22 x 6

 62    39010-73900      Control panel surface type 10, until 04/02 complete with 10m cable

 63     10010-79200      Screw B 2.9 x 38

 64     39010-84000      Control knob complete

 65     39030-03600      Control panel complete with 10m cable, Trumatic E from 05/02

 65     39030-02400      Control panel complete with 4m cable, Trumatic E from 05/02

 66     39030-03100      Control panel, Trumatic E from 05/02 without cable

 67     39030-03400      Control panel, cable 10m

 67     39050-45900      Control panel, cable 4m

 68     34000-60500      Housing cover for control panel from 05/02

 69     34000-60600      Cover frame agate grey for control panel from 05/02 – further colours available

 70     39050-35000      Control panel (flush fit) without cable

 71     39050-35500      Control knob

 72     39010-86700      Mounting frame

 73     10010-78900      Screw B 2.9 x 25

 74     39050-36800      Control panel cable 10m

 74     39050-36700      Control panel cable 4m

 75     00000-00300      Control panel GB – order only from Truma UK

 76     30030-97700      Control knob

 77     10010-11200      Screw M 3.5 x 25

 78     30030-96900      Screw cover

 

  X     39050-71900      Accessory kit complete (not illustrated)

Яндекс.Метрика
доска объявлений

 

 


              Климат Плюс 2017
ул. Стахановская 24/32, 8(495)9995772 
                ksa-auto@mail.ru

    Специализированный сервис по
  установке, ремонту и диагностике
климатического оборудования с 2006 г.